MyBox League East 2022

På denna sida redovisas det totala resultat för MyBox League 2022.

Klubbar
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 BK30 Motala 24 228
2 Tranås BTS 19 180
3 BK Dacke 13 165
4 BK Berget 12 146
5 Nyköping BS 12 124
6 Bålsta BK 9 94
7 Klockets BK Norrköping 6 110
8 NBK Akilles 4 69
Senior herr
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Hammad Skaik, BK Berget 4 49
2 Jimmy Wallin, Bålsta BK 3 32
3 Daniel Arsouzi, Nyköping BS 3 32
4 Pertti Korhola, Bålsta BK 3 31
5 Arne Korhola, Bålsta BK 3 31
6 Janne Eberhard, NBK Akilles 2 23
7 Martin Fridlund, BK Dacke 1 30
8 Emiliano Rodriguez, BK Berget 1 27
9 Enmialo Rodiruen, BK Berget 1 21
Medior herr
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Shirko Jamshidi, BK30 Motala 6 64
2 Delshad Mohammadi, BK30 Motala 5 55
3 Borhan Mohammadi, BK30 Motala 5 55
4 Ali Irfaan, BK30 Motala 3 63
5 Darwin Irmak, Nyköping BS 3 35
6 Emil Stenqvist, Tranås BTS 3 29
7 Rahim Tajik, BK30 Motala 3 28
8 Anton Hambalek, BK Dacke 3 26
9 Aldul Litauis, BK Berget 3 25
10 Nami Aldad, BK Berget 3 24
11 Jimmy Svensson, BK Dacke 2 25
12 Charlie Wilson, Tranås BTS 2 23
13 Robin Du Rietz, BK30 Motala 2 22
14 Yahyo Said, BK Dacke 1 30
15 Martin Möllerie, Klockets BK Norrköping 1 28
16 AmJad Eddin, NBK Akilles 1 23
17 Lukas Pettersson, BK30 Motala 1 22
Junior herr
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Teo Hallström, BK Dacke 3 31
2 Hamza Alsaleh, Nyköping BS 3 29
3 Macki Thuengsuk, BK30 Motala 1 28
4 Josue Aburto, Klockets BK Norrköping 1 27
5 Abdulrahman Hussein, BK30 Motala 1 19
6 Omid Akbary, BK30 Motala 1 19
7 Neo Bäckström, Klockets BK Norrköping 1 18
Ungdom herr
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Sajad Karimi, Nyköping BS 3 28
2 Allan Hambalek, BK Dacke 3 23
Senior dam
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Marie Thiele, Tranås BTS 4 46
2 Therese Dahlin, NBK Akilles 1 23
Medior dam
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Amanda Sundbaum, Tranås BTS 5 55
2 Masoma Khawari, BK30 Motala 3 26
3 Stina Bard, BK30 Motala 3 25
4 Ola Doaud, BK30 Motala 2 48
5 Sabrin Adam, BK30 Motala 2 28
6 Mitsoku Ndlovu, BK30 Motala 1 23
7 Agnes Carlsson Almgren, BK30 Motala 1 22
8 Rebeca Sundbaum, Tranås BTS 1 19
Junior dam
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Lovisa Lindgren, BK30 Motala 4 49
2 Tindra Lindqvist, BK30 Motala 4 45
3 Tilda Pernu, Klockets BK Norrköping 3 31
4 Siri Larsson Borg, Tranås BTS 3 24
5 Meja Åkersson, Tranås BTS 3 23
6 Patricia Demir, Klockets BK Norrköping 1 24
7 Linnea Holgersson, Tranås BTS 1 22
Ungdom dam
Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng