Deltävling 1 den 2 februari 2019 hos Tranås BTS

Matcher

S 91: Per-Ola Lindell, Mjölby Boxing Team vs Ola Gustafsson, Tranås BTS; 31 - 26
S 91: Frank Uller, Mjölby Boxing Team vs Tomi Wallman, NBK Akilles; 32 - 29
S 69: Annette Lind, Tranås BTS vs Anna-Karin Wallman, NBK Akilles; 21 - 21
J 60: Gabriella Ohlsson, Tranås BTS vs Masoma Khawari, BK30 Motala; 25 - 24
M 60: Najib Ahmed, BK30 Motala vs Divek Sharma, Åtvidabergs BK; 28 - 26
S +91: Susanne Hartvig, Tranås BTS vs Therese Dahlin, NBK Akilles; 21 - 20
S 64: Soliana Andebrhan, BK30 Motala vs Annelie Andersson, Tranås BTS; 19 - 18
J 64: Gabriella Ohlsson, Tranås BTS vs Mimmi Jakobsson, BK30 Motala; 26 - 16
J 60: Divek Sharma, Åtvidabergs BK vs Ali Irfaan, BK30 Motala; 26 - 25
M 75: Erik Ahler, Tranås BTS vs Umar Irfaan, BK30 Motala; 27 - 24
J 75: Emil Stenquist, Tranås BTS vs Erik Haglund, Åtvidabergs BK; 26 - 24
M +91: Tobias Asklöf, Åtvidabergs BK vs Adam Sundbaum, Tranås BTS; 34 - 26
J 64: Kahled Ghandor, Mjölby Boxing Team vs Ognjen Kisic, Tranås BTS; 15 - 13
S +91: Per Jensen, NBK Akilles vs Magnus Ohlsson, Tranås BTS; 21 - 20
J 64: Mohammad Ghandor, Mjölby Boxing Team vs Ludvig Trygg, NBK Akilles; 23 - 20
S +91: Janne Eberhard, NBK Akilles vs Simon Jonson, Tranås BTS; 25 - 24
J 75: Ahmed Zaki, Tranås BTS vs Erik Haglund, Åtvidabergs BK; 28 - 23
S 91: Patrik Trygg, NBK Akilles vs Ove Nilsson, Tranås BTS; 25 - 23
S 81: Marcus Gustafsson, Tranås BTS vs Niclas Andersson, NBK Akilles; 25 - 23
S 64: Lena Gustafsson, Tranås BTS vs Pernilla Högberg, NBK Akilles; 25 - 22
M +91: Rickard Landin, Tranås BTS vs Philip Sundbaum, Tranås BTS; 27 - 23

Klubbar

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Tranås BTS 12 108
2 Mjölby Boxing Team 12 101
3 NBK Akilles 11 92
4 BK30 Motala 8 96
5 Åtvidabergs BK 7 84

Senior herr

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Tobias Asklöf, Åtvidabergs BK 3 34
2 Frank Uller, Mjölby Boxing Team 3 32
3 Per-Ola Lindell, Mjölby Boxing Team 3 31
4 Patrik Trygg, NBK Akilles 3 25
5 Janne Eberhard, NBK Akilles 3 25
6 Marcus Gustafsson, Tranås BTS 3 25
7 Per Jensen, NBK Akilles 3 21
8 Tomi Wallman, NBK Akilles 1 29
9 Ola Gustafsson, Tranås BTS 1 26
10 Simon Jonson, Tranås BTS 1 24
11 Niclas Andersson, NBK Akilles 1 23
12 Ove Nilsson, Tranås BTS 1 23
13 Magnus Ohlsson, Tranås BTS 1 20

Medior herr

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Najib Ahmed, BK30 Motala 3 28
2 Erik Ahler, Tranås BTS 3 27
3 Rickard Landin, Tranås BTS 3 27
4 Emil Stenquist, Tranås BTS 3 26
5 Adam Sundbaum, Tranås BTS 1 26
6 Umar Irfaan, BK30 Motala 1 24
7 Philip Sundbaum, Tranås BTS 1 23

Junior herr

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Ahmed Zaki, Tranås BTS 3 28
2 Divek Sharma, Åtvidabergs BK 3 26
3 Mohammad Ghandor, Mjölby Boxing Team 3 23
4 Kahled Ghandor, Mjölby Boxing Team 3 15
5 Ali Irfaan, BK30 Motala 1 25
6 Erik Haglund, Åtvidabergs BK 1 24
7 Ludvig Trygg, NBK Akilles 1 20
8 Ognjen Kisic, Tranås BTS 1 13

Senior dam

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Lena Gustafsson, Tranås BTS 3 25
2 Susanne Hartvig, Tranås BTS 3 21
3 Anna-Karin Wallman, NBK Akilles 2 21
4 Annette Lind, Tranås BTS 2 21
5 Pernilla Högberg, NBK Akilles 1 22
6 Therese Dahlin, NBK Akilles 1 20
7 Annelie Andersson, Tranås BTS 1 18

Medior dam

Plats Namn Matchpoäng Diplompoäng
1 Gabriella Ohlsson, Tranås BTS 3 26
2 Soliana Andebrhan, BK30 Motala 3 19
3 Masoma Khawari, BK30 Motala 1 24
4 Mimmi Jakobsson, BK30 Motala 1 16